GTR 117418224
Tenders Are Invited For Procurement Of Audio-Visual Equipment For The Farmers Civic Center - Audio And Visual Equipment
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 15, 2026
South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117418224
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2026-08-028
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Procurement Of Audio-Visual Equipment For The Farmers Civic Center - Audio And Visual Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
15-09-2026
Work Detail
Procurement Of Audio-Visual Equipment For The Farmers Civic Center
Key Value
Tender Value
3,500,000 - PHP
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
40502664-2cad-4a1a-99f9-aa609b9fe513.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.