GTR 117417866

Invitation To Bid For The Delivery Of Mobile Annual Medical Health Package Services For Municipal Officials And Employees Cy 2026 Project Id No.: 2026-08-060 - Hospital / Medical Equipment Services

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 16, 2026 South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117417866
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
Project ID No.2026-08-060
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Invitation To Bid For The Delivery Of Mobile Annual Medical Health Package Services For Municipal Officials And Employees Cy 2026 Project Id No.: 2026-08-060 - Hospital / Medical Equipment Services
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-09-2026
Work Detail
Invitation To Bid For The Delivery Of Mobile Annual Medical Health Package Services For Municipal Officials And Employees Cy 2026 Project Id No.: 2026-08-060 - Hospital / Medical Equipment Services
Key Value
Tender Value
2,415,000 - PHP
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c40679bc-643e-4c52-a957-1f2168b467c1.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders