GTR 117417653

Tenders Are Invited For Supply And Delivery Of Cardiac Monitors With Central Monitor And Patient Monitors/ Cardiac Monitors - Hospital / Medical Equipment

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 15, 2026 South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117417653
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
BS26-05-0525
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Supply And Delivery Of Cardiac Monitors With Central Monitor And Patient Monitors/ Cardiac Monitors - Hospital / Medical Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
15-09-2026
Work Detail
Supply And Delivery Of Cardiac Monitors With Central Monitor And Patient Monitors/ Cardiac Monitors - Hospital / Medical Equipment
Key Value
Tender Value
24,970,000 - PHP
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
5b2b40b8-b78b-41bf-abd2-cb2285d47c2f.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders