GTR 117417612
Tenders Are Invited For Procurement Of Led Equipment For The City Of Dasmariñas Arena - Audio And Visual Equipment
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 24, 2026
South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117417612
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
GOODS 135 - 2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Procurement Of Led Equipment For The City Of Dasmariñas Arena - Audio And Visual Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-09-2026
Work Detail
Please Refer To The Specifications Stated Above
Key Value
Tender Value
1,958,000 - PHP
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
0c20c6c1-e339-489f-a902-650efda45de6.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.