GTR 117417611
Tenders Are Invited For One (1) Lot Supply, Delivery, Installation And Commissioning Of Central Fetal And Maternal Monitoring System ( Cardiotocograph) - Hospital / Medical Equipment
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 16, 2026
South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117417611
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2026-devmh-090
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For One (1) Lot Supply, Delivery, Installation And Commissioning Of Central Fetal And Maternal Monitoring System ( Cardiotocograph) - Hospital / Medical Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-09-2026
Work Detail
One (1) Lot Supply, Delivery, Installation And Commissioning Of Central Fetal And Maternal Monitoring System ( Cardiotocograph) - Hospital / Medical Equipment
Key Value
Tender Value
8,000,000 - PHP
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c1c1014a-c529-4bcc-ba68-5d9fa05ab88d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.