GTR 117417460

Tenders Are Invited For Bac-2026-04-0268 / Supply, Delivery And Testing Of One (1) Lot Compact All-In-One Endoscopy System Compatible With Existing Storz Equipment For The Division Of Urology, Department Of Surgery, Philip - Hospital / Medical Equipment

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 18, 2026 South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117417460
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
BAC-2026-04-0268
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Bac-2026-04-0268 / Supply, Delivery And Testing Of One (1) Lot Compact All-In-One Endoscopy System Compatible With Existing Storz Equipment For The Division Of Urology, Department Of Surgery, Philip - Hospital / Medical Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-09-2026
Work Detail
Bac-2026-04-0268 / Supply, Delivery And Testing Of One (1) Lot Compact All-In-One Endoscopy System Compatible With Existing Storz Equipment For The Division Of Urology, Department Of Surgery, Philip - Hospital / Medical Equipment
Key Value
Tender Value
5,400,000 - PHP
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
2ad92cd3-b59c-452c-9e62-8580d9696a26.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders