GTR 117417119
Tenders Are Invited For Procurement Of Medical Equipment For Use At The Respiratory Therapist Section Of The Tarlac Provincial Hospital - Medical And Dental Equipment
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 23, 2026
South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117417119
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
PGT-B-G-2026-246
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Procurement Of Medical Equipment For Use At The Respiratory Therapist Section Of The Tarlac Provincial Hospital - Medical And Dental Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-09-2026
Work Detail
Procurement Of Medical Equipment For Use At The Respiratory Therapist Section Of The Tarlac Provincial Hospital
Key Value
Tender Value
24,000,000 - PHP
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ef941937-9686-41bf-8c99-d185e9f97124.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.