GTR 117417025
Tenders Are Invited For Itb No.043.26- 1 Unit Polysomnography Machine - Hospital / Medical Equipment
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 17, 2026
South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117417025
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
GEPS.043.26- ITB No.043.26- 1 unit Polysomnograph
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Itb No.043.26- 1 Unit Polysomnography Machine - Hospital / Medical Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-09-2026
Work Detail
Itb No.043.26- 1 Unit Polysomnography Machine - Hospital / Medical Equipment
Key Value
Tender Value
6,000,000 - PHP
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
cb50963c-c010-4246-b059-cbcecadaf762.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.