GTR 117414012

Tenders Are Invited For Supply And Installation Od Medical Air Compressor For Icu And Neonatalogy

NCB — National Competitive Bid Closes Sep 16, 2026 Africa
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117414012
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
000004/G/NCB/2026/2027/RUHENGERI HOSPITAL
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Supply And Installation Od Medical Air Compressor For Icu And Neonatalogy
Bid Type
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Africa
Political Region
Common Market for Eastern and Southern Africa, COMESA,African Solidarity Fund (FSA),African Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-09-2026
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for Supply and Installation Od Medical Air Compressor for Icu and Neonatalogy Joint Venture: Not Allowed Bid Validity Period: 120 Days Brief Description: Supply and installation od Medical Air Compressor for ICU and Neonatalogy Joint Venture: Not Allowed Deadline for Bids Submission: 16/09/2026 10:00 (local time) Opening Date: 16/09/2026 11:00 (local time) Tender Fee: 10,000 Tender Security: Yes Post Qualification: No Date when exchange rate is applied: 16/09/2026 Tender Link : umucyo.gov.rw
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f0a16def-0802-4bc9-bb36-e00416e4b14d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders