GTR 117413969

Tenders Are Invited For Biocidal Product Application Service Will Be Purchased

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 11, 2026 Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117413969
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2026/1564330
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Biocidal Product Application Service Will Be Purchased
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
Balkans,G20,Middle East
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-09-2026
Work Detail
Tenders Are Invited For Biocidal Product Application (Spraying) Service Will Be Purchased Nature, Type And Quantity: Biocidal Product Application Service - 2.731.092 M2 Tender And Bid Opening Date: 11.09.2026 10:30 Type Of Ad: Tender [Disclaimer: The Above Text Is Machine Translated. For Accurate Information Kindly Refer The Original Document.] Tender Link : Https://Www.Ilan.Gov.Tr/Ilan/2204100/Ihale-Duyurulari-Hizmet-Alim-Ihaleleri-Biyosidal-Urun-Uygulama-Ilaclama-Hizmeti-Alimi-Yapilacaktir
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f0ccc284-6e6d-4d8c-ab67-ca6765bd920e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders