GTR 117413714
Tenders Are Invited For Managed Services For Application Optimization, Management And Operation Services
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 25, 2026
Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117413714
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Managed Services For Application Optimization, Management And Operation Services
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
Arab World1,Gulf Cooperation Council, GCC,G20,Middle East,Middle East and North Africa, MENA
Last Date of Bid Submission
25-09-2026
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for Managed Services for Application Optimization, Management and Operation Services for the Business Process Platform Deadline for receiving supplier inquiries and adding attachments: 2026-09-16 Last date for receiving offers: 2026-09-25 Date and time of opening the offers: 2026-09-25 Source: https://tenders.etimad.sa/ Supplier Registration: https://login.etimad.sa/account/login [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://tenders.etimad.sa/Tender/DetailsForVisitor?STenderId=7z2amT95 *@@**g509h8EL10w==
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
940ba14d-c2e7-44ee-80b8-fa2c964ff643.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.