GTR 117412919
Tenders Are Invited For Rcc Works, Non-Fire Bricks Works, Aluminium, Glass, Tiles, Sanitary, Internal Electrification Works
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 09, 2026
— 4 days left
Southern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117412919
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
e-GP/CTG Div-4/2026-2027/Ctg/Tax/Building/W-1
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Rcc Works, Non-Fire Bricks Works, Aluminium, Glass, Tiles, Sanitary, Internal Electrification Works
Bid Type
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Asia
Political Region
South Asian Association for Regional Cooperation (SAARC),APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-09-2026
4 days left
Work Detail
Rcc Works, Non-Fire Bricks Works, Aluminium, Glass, Tiles, Sanitary, Internal Electrification Works
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
02fe9734-db19-44e8-8ff5-c808baa3a168.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.