GTR 117412106

Tenders Are Invited For Emergency Single Layer Brick Flat Soling & Hbb Work At Different Location (Total Length= 900.00M) Of Keshabpur-Sharaskathi-Kalaroa Road (Z-7552) Under Road Division Jashore During The Year 2026-2027.

NCB — National Competitive Bid Closes Sep 10, 2026 — 5 days left Southern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117412106
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
e-GP-05/EE/JRD/PMP-Minor/OTM/2026-2027
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Emergency Single Layer Brick Flat Soling & Hbb Work At Different Location (Total Length= 900.00M) Of Keshabpur-Sharaskathi-Kalaroa Road (Z-7552) Under Road Division Jashore During The Year 2026-2027.
Bid Type
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Asia
Political Region
South Asian Association for Regional Cooperation (SAARC),APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-09-2026 5 days left
Work Detail
Emergency Single Layer Brick Flat Soling & Hbb Work At Different Location (Total Length= 900.00M) Of Keshabpur-Sharaskathi-Kalaroa Road (Z-7552) Under Road Division Jashore During The Year 2026-2027.
Key Value
Tender Value
6,280,560 - BDT
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
db2b76ab-070b-436a-93db-31b6e1182378.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders