GTR 117411858

Tenders Are Invited For Supplying Of Best Quality Auto Machine Made Bricks At Rhd Stack Yard Gazipur For Maintenance Of Different Roads Of Gazipur Road Sub-Division Under Gazipur Road Division During The Year 2026-2027.

NCB — National Competitive Bid Closes Sep 07, 2026 — 2 days left Southern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117411858
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
e-GP/02/GRD/Routine/2026-2027
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Supplying Of Best Quality Auto Machine Made Bricks At Rhd Stack Yard Gazipur For Maintenance Of Different Roads Of Gazipur Road Sub-Division Under Gazipur Road Division During The Year 2026-2027.
Bid Type
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Asia
Political Region
South Asian Association for Regional Cooperation (SAARC),APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026 2 days left
Work Detail
Supplying Of Best Quality Auto Machine Made Bricks At Rhd Stack Yard Gazipur For Maintenance Of Different Roads Of Gazipur Road Sub-Division Under Gazipur Road Division During The Year 2026-2027.
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
b16c99f1-89dc-4de5-86ff-28f1622076bb.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders