GTR 117411616
Tenders Are Invited For Current Maintenance And Repair With Replacement Of Spare Parts And Consumables Of Medical Equipment Of Various Manufacturers 4
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 24, 2026
Southern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117411616
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Current Maintenance And Repair With Replacement Of Spare Parts And Consumables Of Medical Equipment Of Various Manufacturers 4
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Europe
Political Region
Balkans
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-09-2026
Work Detail
Current Maintenance And Repair With Replacement Of Spare Parts And Consumables Of Medical Equipment Of Various Manufacturers 4
Key Value
Tender Value
1,750,000 - RSD
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ddfddea9-1cd3-4f73-a751-28b67eceb589.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.