GTR 117411459
Tenders Are Invited For Voluntary Employee Health Insurance
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 07, 2026
— 4 days left
Southern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117411459
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Voluntary Employee Health Insurance
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Europe
Political Region
Balkans
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026
4 days left
Work Detail
Voluntary Employee Health Insurance
Key Value
Tender Value
3,000,000 - RSD
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
b551b179-100c-4073-bfdc-7404c7ee291f.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.