GTR 117411456
Tenders Are Invited For Maintenance Of Hospital Equipment And Medical Systems (Hospital Signaling System, Patient Calls, Hospital Sets, Medical Gas Signaling, It Power Supply System, Accurate Time Distribution System)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 07, 2026
— 1 days left
Southern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117411456
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Maintenance Of Hospital Equipment And Medical Systems (Hospital Signaling System, Patient Calls, Hospital Sets, Medical Gas Signaling, It Power Supply System, Accurate Time Distribution System)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Europe
Political Region
Balkans
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026
1 days left
Work Detail
Maintenance Of Hospital Equipment And Medical Systems (Hospital Signaling System, Patient Calls, Hospital Sets, Medical Gas Signaling, It Power Supply System, Accurate Time Distribution System)
Key Value
Tender Value
2,000,000 - RSD
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
300fc9da-c2e8-45fa-9b5c-11176263830d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.