GTR 117411431
Tenders Are Invited For Maintenance Of Radiological Medical Equipment Manufacturer Ge Healtcare
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 08, 2026
— 2 days left
Southern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117411431
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Maintenance Of Radiological Medical Equipment Manufacturer Ge Healtcare
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Europe
Political Region
Balkans
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-09-2026
2 days left
Work Detail
Maintenance Of Radiological Medical Equipment Manufacturer Ge Healtcare
Key Value
Tender Value
2,000,000 - RSD
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f292d45d-c4ed-4427-a8e1-826e537a2d70.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.