GTR 117411418

Tenders Are Invited For Tender For Supply Of Ist Class Burnt Bricks, Supply Of Sand Free Of Dust (Coarse), Construction Of Road/Gate/Path Crossing, Construction Of Rcc Bases/Plinths For Cosnt. Of Faisal Hills Housing Society Taxila (Part-Viii) Iro R.E.D No-I Iesco Taxila (26/2026-27)

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 15, 2026 Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117411418
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
TS0000012059E
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Tender For Supply Of Ist Class Burnt Bricks, Supply Of Sand Free Of Dust (Coarse), Construction Of Road/Gate/Path Crossing, Construction Of Rcc Bases/Plinths For Cosnt. Of Faisal Hills Housing Society Taxila (Part-Viii) Iro R.E.D No-I Iesco Taxila (26/2026-27)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
South Asian Association for Regional Cooperation (SAARC),APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
15-09-2026
Work Detail
TENDER FOR SUPPLY OF IST CLASS BURNT BRICKS, SUPPLY OF SAND FREE OF DUST (COARSE), CONST. OF ROAD/GATE/PATH CROSSING, CONST. OF RCC BASES/PLINTHS FOR COSNT. OF FAISAL HILLS HOUSING SOCIETY TAXILA (PART-VIII) IRO R.E.D NO-I IESCO TAXILA (26/2026-27)
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a3e6542b-c6c2-436a-ac87-98e43866ea1c.pdf
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders