GTR 117411387

Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 15, 2026 Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117411387
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
TS0000012123E
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
South Asian Association for Regional Cooperation (SAARC),APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
15-09-2026
Work Detail
Medical Equipment Dual Head Spect Gamma Camera Dose Calibrator Osl Dosimetry System Immunoassay Analyzer Digital Colour Doppler Ultrasound Machine Ett Machine Defibrillator Chernistry Analyzer Special Chemistry Analyzer Automated Electrolyte Analyzer R.O Plant For Water Distillation] Film Dosimetry Software Mould Room Equip. With Accessories Pet Cyclotron Consumables Dual Head Spect Gamma Camera
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
b33a1bdf-70af-4fe9-a515-736e46178094.pdf
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders