GTR 117411305
Tenders Are Invited For It-19924-Yp- Procurement Of One (01) Iphone 16 Pro Non-Pta And One (01) Apple Macbook Pro
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 09, 2026
— 6 days left
Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117411305
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
TS0000012119E
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For It-19924-Yp- Procurement Of One (01) Iphone 16 Pro Non-Pta And One (01) Apple Macbook Pro
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
South Asian Association for Regional Cooperation (SAARC),APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-09-2026
6 days left
Work Detail
Procurement of one (01) iPhone 16 Pro Non-PTA and one (01) Apple MacBook Pro
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
6694dfec-cf84-41cd-aa72-1f46d828d64f.pdf
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.