GTR 117411295
Tenders Are Invited For Repair / Maintenance Works
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 09, 2026
— 4 days left
Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117411295
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
TS0000012230E
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Repair / Maintenance Works
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
South Asian Association for Regional Cooperation (SAARC),APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-09-2026
4 days left
Work Detail
Tenders Are Invited For Repair / Maintenance Works Repair / Damaged Drain Work For Residential / Non-Residential Area At Paf Repair / Maintenance Work For Residential / Non-Residential Area At Paf Tc For B&R Minor Works, Maintenance Repair Works For Residential / Non-Residential Area At Paf Tc For B&R Minor Works, Maintenance Repair Works (Zone-1) For Residential / Non-Residential Area At Paf Tc For B&R Minor Works, Maintenance Repair Works (Zone-2) For Residential / Non-Residential Area At Paf Tc For B&R Minor Works, Maintenance Repair Works (Zone-3) For Residential / Non-Residential Area At Paf Tc For B&R Minor Works. Maintenance Repair Works (Zone-4) For Residential / Non-Residential Area At Paf Tc For B&R Minor Works, Maintenance Repair Works (Zone-5) For Residential / Non-Residential Area At Paf Provision Of Bazaar Supply Materials (E&M Items) For Residential / Non-Residential Area At Paf Procurement Of Bazar Supply Material (B&R Items) (Zone-1) For Residential / Non-Residential Area At Paf Procurement Of Bazar Supply Material (B&R Items) (Zone-1) For Residential / Non-Residential Area At Paf Procurement Of Bazar Supply Material (B&R Items) (Zone-1) For Residential / Non-Residential Area At Paf Tc External Water Supply, Sui Gas, Pol In Water Supply Sub Division (Zone-1) Including Sonmiani Range Under Ge (Air) Masroor Tc For Repair / Replacement / Overhauling Of Water Purification Plants (Zone-1) At Paf
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
3a3f23cd-3a08-4453-923d-883069c03516.pdf
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.