GTR 117407926
Tenders Are Invited For Flooring Work, Brick Floors
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 28, 2026
Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117407926
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
MP73-01-309
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Flooring Work, Brick Floors
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
28-09-2026
Work Detail
Flooring Work, Brick Floors
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
7f7275a2-8186-418d-8fb3-369d77506f85.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.