GTR 117407912
Tenders Are Invited For Federal Environment Agency - Bismarckplatz - Metal Construction Work (Gratings + Steel Doors) According To Din 18111, 18065, 18360, 24537-1 - 1466/2026
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 25, 2026
Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117407912
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
1466/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Federal Environment Agency - Bismarckplatz - Metal Construction Work (Gratings + Steel Doors) According To Din 18111, 18065, 18360, 24537-1 - 1466/2026
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
25-09-2026
Work Detail
Federal Environment Agency - Bismarckplatz - Metal Construction Work (Gratings + Steel Doors) According To Din 18111, 18065, 18360, 24537-1 - 1466/2026
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
3a745d6e-2f68-46db-817f-1c564513e331.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.