GTR 117407267
Tenders Are Invited For Mogmt No. 443/26-Ea “Medical Equipment For Equipping The Facility “Construction Of A New Surgical Building And Demolition Of The Existing 4-Story Surgical Building Of The Bobruisk City Emergency Hospital Named After. In. Morzon
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 10, 2026
— 4 days left
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117407267
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
AU20260826389211
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Mogmt No. 443/26-Ea “Medical Equipment For Equipping The Facility “Construction Of A New Surgical Building And Demolition Of The Existing 4-Story Surgical Building Of The Bobruisk City Emergency Hospital Named After. In. Morzon
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-09-2026
4 days left
Work Detail
Electrosurgical device High frequency,Electrosurgical device High frequency,Ultrasonic Surgical Cavitation Device
Key Value
Tender Value
631,151 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
35c965bc-f951-4ac6-ac1a-a325acafebe6.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.