GTR 117406906

Tenders Are Invited For Built-In Medical Equipment For The Endoscopy Room

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 15, 2026 Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117406906
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
NMV-57-26
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Built-In Medical Equipment For The Endoscopy Room
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Balkans,European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
15-09-2026
Work Detail
Built-in medical equipment for the endoscopy room
Key Value
Tender Value
75,000 - HRK
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
b5b2c172-21c2-4b00-b118-a6e34ac4d15d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders