GTR 117406802
Tenders Are Invited For Gas, Water And Sewage Installation Work - Plumbing
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Oct 14, 2026
Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117406802
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
4100_EU_141026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Gas, Water And Sewage Installation Work - Plumbing
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
14-10-2026
Work Detail
- Approx. 400 M Of Dirty And Rainwater Pipes Dn 50 To Dn 150 With Fittings - Approx. 371 M Of Drinking Water Pipes Dn 10 To Dn 40 With Fittings - Approx. 25 Pieces Of Porcelain Furnishings With Fittings And Accessories - Approx. 10 Installation Walls Room Height - 1 Piece Of Industrial Compressed Air Compressor System Including Refrigeration Dryer And Approx. 170 M Of Pipe Network Dn 15 To Dn 32 With Fittings - 1 Pc Boot Cleaning System - 3 Fire Hydrants Outside
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
706871ae-463f-4c90-8e1f-a423ad892da6.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.