GTR 117406677

Tenders Are Invited For Renovation Of Adolph-Holm Kindergarten - Steel Construction Work

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 10, 2026 — 4 days left Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117406677
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
026-GAD-34
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Renovation Of Adolph-Holm Kindergarten - Steel Construction Work
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-09-2026 4 days left
Work Detail
As Part Of The Renovation And Expansion Of A Ground-Floor Kindergarten, Steel Construction Work Is Being Put Out To Tender For This Project. Five Steel Frames Must Be Manufactured And Assembled To Accommodate A Roof Structure. Approx. 5.0 Tons Of Profile Steel Hea260, Hea 200, Hea 140
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
2937c997-be3a-4e18-878a-e58e36db964b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders