GTR 117406316

City Of Edmonton - Request For Proposal - 939561 Breathing Air Compressor And Fill Station For Scba

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 09, 2026 Northern America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117406316
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
AB-2026-05918
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
City Of Edmonton - Request For Proposal - 939561 Breathing Air Compressor And Fill Station For Scba
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-09-2026
Work Detail
City Of Edmonton - Request For Proposal - 939561 Breathing Air Compressor And Fill Station For Scba
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a720bfc8-d35b-4461-ba26-08b84ca84665.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders