GTR 117405972

Tenders Are Invited For Reconstruction Of The Internal Water Supply Network In The Town Of Strelcha - Sredna Gora Street; Ruski St. - West, Topola St. - From The O.T. 329 /Russian/ To O.T. 345 /Fantastico/ And From The Op. 345, In The O.T. 346 To Point 347, Ruski Blvd. Upper Level /North/ - From Point 397 To O.T. 456 /330B/ And From Ot. 303A /O.T. 696/ To O.T. 312A /O.T. 694/,

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 28, 2026 Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117405972
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
00935-2026-0018
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Reconstruction Of The Internal Water Supply Network In The Town Of Strelcha - Sredna Gora Street; Ruski St. - West, Topola St. - From The O.T. 329 /Russian/ To O.T. 345 /Fantastico/ And From The Op. 345, In The O.T. 346 To Point 347, Ruski Blvd. Upper Level /North/ - From Point 397 To O.T. 456 /330B/ And From Ot. 303A /O.T. 696/ To O.T. 312A /O.T. 694/,
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Balkans,European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
28-09-2026
Work Detail
The Subject Of The Present Procedure Is: Reconstruction Of The Internal Water Supply Network, Strelcha - Sredna Gora Street - From The O.T. 241 To O.T. 129A; Ruski Street - West Of The O.T. 385 /Oborishte Square/ To The O.T. 326B After The Bridge, Topola Street - From The O.T. 329 /Russian/ To O.T. 345 /Fantastico/ And From The Op. 345, In The O.T. 346 To Point 347, Ruski Blvd. Upper Level /North/ - From Point 397 To O.T. 456 /330B/ And From Ot. 303A /O.T. 696/ To O.T. 312A /O.T. 694/, Ruski Blvd. - East /Lower Level/ From The O.T. 326B /After The Bridge/ Up To 40 Meters Before Point 31 (329B-312).The Object Of The Order Is Construction Within The Meaning Of Art. 3, Para. 1, Item 1 Of The Civil Code.Object Category: The Object Is Fourth Group, Second Category According To Art. 137 Of The Zut.Building Permit No. 8 Of 26.02.2009, Supplemented By Order No. 599 Of 21.02.2012, Was Issued For The Site; Order No. 2 Of 02/25/2014; Order No. 5 Of April 12, 2016; Order No. 10 Of 07/09/2019; Order No. 14 Of 01.12.2020; Order No. 6 Of 04/13/2021 And Order No. 4 Of 04/03/2023 Of The Chief Architect Of Strelcha Municipality.
Key Value
Tender Value
1,590,000 - BGN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
68120d8e-bde0-4c63-a81f-193f36ca6edb.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders