GTR 117405885
Tenders Are Invited For Delivery Of Reagents And Laboratory Consumables For The Needs Of A Medical-Diagnostic Clinical Laboratory - Second Procedure
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 04, 2026
— 1 days left
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117405885
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
01012-2026-0004
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Delivery Of Reagents And Laboratory Consumables For The Needs Of A Medical-Diagnostic Clinical Laboratory - Second Procedure
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Balkans,European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
04-09-2026
1 days left
Work Detail
By Conducting This Public Procurement, Mbal St. Ivan Rilski Gorna Oryahovitsa Eood Aims To Select Contractor(S) To Supply The Contracting Authority With Reagents And Laboratory Consumables Necessary For Carrying Out Laboratory Tests In The Medical-Diagnostic Clinical Laboratory Of The Medical Facility, In Connection With The Provision Of Medical Assistance To Patients Hospitalized In The Medical Facility, In Fulfillment Of Its Obligations Under The Law On Medical Facilities, The Law On Health And The Law On Health Insurance. The Deadline For Implementation Is 12 /Twelve/ Months.
Key Value
Tender Value
29,953 - BGN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
09f094a4-9949-4d10-9980-efa554bfa274.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.