GTR 117405573

Tenders Are Invited For Health Insurance For Employees Of Municipal Institutions Of Smiltene Region

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 10, 2026 — 7 days left Northern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117405573
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
SNP/2026/64/AK
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Health Insurance For Employees Of Municipal Institutions Of Smiltene Region
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-09-2026 7 days left
Work Detail
Health Insurance For Employees Of Municipal Institutions Of Smiltene Region
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
2532f75f-af3e-4fed-a59e-d619f610a221.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders