GTR 117404234
Tenders Are Invited For Installation Of Medical Equipment For The Construction Of A Health Clinic (Type 3) With Bachok Quarters, Kelantan (Replacement)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 21, 2026
South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117404234
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
JKR(E) P/S 24/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Installation Of Medical Equipment For The Construction Of A Health Clinic (Type 3) With Bachok Quarters, Kelantan (Replacement)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
21-09-2026
Work Detail
INSTALLATION OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF A HEALTH CLINIC (TYPE 3) WITH BACHOK QUARTERS, KELANTAN (REPLACEMENT)
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
94bbbea2-d104-4299-854e-4398967b3155.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.