GTR 117402716
Tenders Are Invited For Compact Medical Community Construction Project In Yining County, Yili Prefecture - Medical Equipment Purchase (Five Guarantees) First Bid Section
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 17, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117402716
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
XJXZYL-HW20260803
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Compact Medical Community Construction Project In Yining County, Yili Prefecture - Medical Equipment Purchase (Five Guarantees) First Bid Section
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-09-2026
Work Detail
Yining County Compact Medical Community Construction Project In Yili Prefecture - Public Bidding Announcement For The First Bid Section Of Medical Equipment Purchase (Five Guarantees)
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
555e85a5-85cc-4aa7-85f9-de615a622029.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.