GTR 117402710
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment Procurement Project Of Yizhou District Peoples Hospital Of Hami City
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 17, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117402710
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
XZJ26H-090
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment Procurement Project Of Yizhou District Peoples Hospital Of Hami City
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-09-2026
Work Detail
Announcement Of Public Bidding For Medical Equipment Procurement Project Of Yizhou District Peoples Hospital Of Hami City
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
39fe7b94-8a9b-4157-9231-6647943c59e6.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.