GTR 117402699
Tenders Are Invited For Turks County Peoples Hospital 2026 Medical Equipment Project (Second Time)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 18, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117402699
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
HYYL-2026-022
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Turks County Peoples Hospital 2026 Medical Equipment Project (Second Time)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-09-2026
Work Detail
Turks County Peoples Hospital 2026 Medical Equipment Project (Second) Public Bidding Announcement
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
bdc76236-bf68-432f-8c8a-ce9588b1df00.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.