GTR 117402691
Tenders Are Invited For Zhaoqing High-Tech Zone Central Peoples Hospital Project Medical Equipment And Instruments (2Nd Batch)--Basic Nursing And General Equipment
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 16, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117402691
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
07-06-04A-2026-D-F--E24374
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Zhaoqing High-Tech Zone Central Peoples Hospital Project Medical Equipment And Instruments (2Nd Batch)--Basic Nursing And General Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-09-2026
Work Detail
Zhaoqing High-Tech Industrial Development Zone Health Service Center Zhaoqing High-Tech Zone Central Peoples Hospital Project Medical Equipment And Instruments (2Nd Batch)--Tender Announcement For Basic Nursing And General Equipment
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f99c769e-d109-4a38-85f6-5693b062a9be.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.