GTR 117402575
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment And Facilities Procurement Project For The New Comprehensive Building Of Nansha District Public Health Clinical Center
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 17, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117402575
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
NSZY-XZF-GK-202607112
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment And Facilities Procurement Project For The New Comprehensive Building Of Nansha District Public Health Clinical Center
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-09-2026
Work Detail
Tender Announcement For The Procurement Project Of Medical Equipment And Facilities For The New Comprehensive Building Of Nansha District Public Health Clinical Center
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
fc5bd79e-0012-4c7f-8cf5-b9a7f426fe4a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.