GTR 117402570
Tenders Are Invited For Guancheng Xinbo Building, Science And Technology Park, Tianbao Community Health Service Station Medical Equipment Purchase Project
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 16, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117402570
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
441900005-2026-00343
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Guancheng Xinbo Building, Science And Technology Park, Tianbao Community Health Service Station Medical Equipment Purchase Project
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-09-2026
Work Detail
Tender Announcement For Medical Equipment Purchase Projects Of Guancheng Xinbo Building, Science And Technology Park, And Tianbao Community Health Service Station
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c73e45cd-703a-447a-bcce-e1cc7c9d79ca.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.