GTR 117402569
Tenders Are Invited For The Fifth Batch Of Mr And Other Equipment Procurement Projects Of The Medical Equipment Update Project
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 18, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117402569
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
N5100012026002513
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For The Fifth Batch Of Mr And Other Equipment Procurement Projects Of The Medical Equipment Update Project
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-09-2026
Work Detail
Tender Announcement For The Fifth Batch Of Mr And Other Equipment Procurement Projects Of Sichuan Maternal And Child Health Hospital Medical Equipment Update Project
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
4081de08-4f5a-462f-80a2-97768653a7cd.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.