GTR 117402567

Tenders Are Invited For Mile City Peoples Hospitals Second Batch Of Medical Equipment - 15 Fully Automatic Microbial Identification And Drug Susceptibility Analysis Systems And Other Equipment Procurement Projects

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 18, 2026 Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117402567
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
HHZC2026-G1-02015-YZGF-1229
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Mile City Peoples Hospitals Second Batch Of Medical Equipment - 15 Fully Automatic Microbial Identification And Drug Susceptibility Analysis Systems And Other Equipment Procurement Projects
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-09-2026
Work Detail
Public Bidding Announcement For The Second Batch Of Medical Equipment Of Mile City Peoples Hospital - 15 Fully Automatic Microbial Identification And Drug Susceptibility Analysis Systems And Other Equipment Procurement Projects
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e7e5b7dc-88bf-4f98-b46d-0d35291833b2.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders