GTR 117402469
Tenders Are Invited For Public Hospital Reform And High-Quality Development Operation And Management Project Of Changji Prefecture Peoples Hospital - 3 Sets (Sets) Of Medical Equipment Such As Fully Automatic Chemiluminescence Immunoanalyzer (Respiratory Tract) And Reagent Projects (Three Times)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 15, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117402469
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
XJHYBH-CJZ-2026-26-33-02
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Public Hospital Reform And High-Quality Development Operation And Management Project Of Changji Prefecture Peoples Hospital - 3 Sets (Sets) Of Medical Equipment Such As Fully Automatic Chemiluminescence Immunoanalyzer (Respiratory Tract) And Reagent Projects (Three Times)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
15-09-2026
Work Detail
Changji Prefecture Peoples Hospital Public Hospital Reform And High-Quality Development Operation And Management Project-Medical Equipment Fully Automatic Chemiluminescence Immunoassay Analyzer (Respiratory Tract) And Other 3 Units (Sets) And Reagent Projects (Three Times) Public Bidding Announcement
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
19a786c4-5fcb-4c84-9eea-db364530ab36.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.