GTR 117402400
Tenders Are Invited For Lanzhou Maternal And Child Health Hospital Medical Equipment Update Project-Anesthesia Equipment And Clinical Diagnosis Equipment Project (Second)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 16, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117402400
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
兰财采备字[2026]01878号.3.4B1
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Lanzhou Maternal And Child Health Hospital Medical Equipment Update Project-Anesthesia Equipment And Clinical Diagnosis Equipment Project (Second)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-09-2026
Work Detail
Lanzhou Maternal And Child Health Hospital Medical Equipment Update Project-Anesthesia Equipment And Clinical Diagnosis Equipment Project (Second) Tender Announcement
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
8dac9383-19b9-48f4-ab9f-23f98b51978b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.