GTR 117402398

Tenders Are Invited For Centralized Procurement Of Medical Equipment In 2026 (13) (2Nd)

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 16, 2026 Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117402398
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
[HNJY]20260700003[GK]-1
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Centralized Procurement Of Medical Equipment In 2026 (13) (2Nd)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-09-2026
Work Detail
Announcement Of Centralized Procurement Of Medical Equipment In 2026 (13) (Second) Public Bidding Announcement
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
206d6d8e-6b68-48f8-995e-b68143da4cf6.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders