GTR 117402377
Tenders Are Invited For Qinghai Provincial Peoples Hospital Medical Equipment Management Office Medical Equipment Measuring Instruments Third-Party Verification Service Procurement Project (Second)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 16, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117402377
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
青海国焱公招(服务)2026-303号
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Qinghai Provincial Peoples Hospital Medical Equipment Management Office Medical Equipment Measuring Instruments Third-Party Verification Service Procurement Project (Second)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-09-2026
Work Detail
Qinghai Provincial Peoples Hospital Medical Equipment Management Office Medical Equipment Measuring Instruments Third-Party Verification Service Procurement Project (Second) Public Bidding Announcement
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
1cf29236-6e0d-4ae2-89cd-fd8169a1af7c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.