GTR 117402358
Tenders Are Invited For Xiqing District Compact County Medical Community Construction Project Medical Equipment - Medical Electronic Physiological Parameter Testing Instruments And Equipment, Ward Nursing And Hospital Equipment
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 16, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117402358
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
天津市西青医院 西青区紧密型县域医共体建设项目医疗设备——医用电子生理参数检测仪器设备及病房护理及医院设备 (项目编号:TJXQ-2026-A-0009)公开招标公告
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Xiqing District Compact County Medical Community Construction Project Medical Equipment - Medical Electronic Physiological Parameter Testing Instruments And Equipment, Ward Nursing And Hospital Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-09-2026
Work Detail
Tianjin Xiqing Hospital Xiqing District Compact County Medical Community Construction Project Medical Equipment - Medical Electronic Physiological Parameter Testing Instruments And Equipment, Ward Nursing And Hospital Equipment (Project Number: Tjxq-2026-A-0009) Public Tender Announcement
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
df9a03fb-4a71-4a74-a479-ba385e7dc1c3.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.