GTR 117402333

Tenders Are Invited For 2026 Huzhou First People’S Hospital Medical Equipment Update Project-Medical Angiography X-Ray System Project

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 16, 2026 Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117402333
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
330500265070060000041-0625-26215C31
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For 2026 Huzhou First People’S Hospital Medical Equipment Update Project-Medical Angiography X-Ray System Project
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-09-2026
Work Detail
Zhejiang International Technical Equipment Tendering Co., Ltd.’S Public Bidding Announcement On The 2026 Huzhou First People’S Hospital Medical Equipment Update Project-Medical Angiography X-Ray System Project
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ff7906eb-d9c4-4228-a4eb-fb4548898ab5.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders