GTR 117400799

Tenders Are Invited For Reconstruction And Thermal Modernization Of The Headquarters Of The Sieraków Forest District - Building A

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 09, 2026 — 4 days left central europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117400799
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
SA.270.1.2.2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Reconstruction And Thermal Modernization Of The Headquarters Of The Sieraków Forest District - Building A
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
central europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-09-2026 4 days left
Work Detail
The Subject Of The Investment Is Reconstruction And Thermal Modernization Of The Headquarters Of The Sieraków Forest District - Building A. Construction Works Will Be Located In The Sieraków Forest District, On The Plot With Registration Number 327/5 In Bucharzewo 153, Sieraków Commune, Międzychód Poviat, Greater Poland Voivodeship. The Plot Has Access To A Public Road. The Investment Involves The Reconstruction And Thermal Modernization Of The Administrative Building In Bucharzewo 153, Sieraków Commune. Part Of The Renovated Facility Is A Building: 2 Above-Ground Floors, Based On A Polygonal Plan, A Steep And Multi-Slope Roof, A Roof Covered With Tiles, A Roof With A Wooden Structure, External Walls Made Of Full Ceramic Brick, The Facility Is Included In The Municipal Register Of Monuments. The Investment Involves The Reconstruction And Thermal Modernization Of The Headquarters Of The Sieraków Forest District (Building A).
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
6ba03960-41dc-4c1e-a1bc-1599e0e3e9d8.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders