GTR 117400793
Tenders Are Invited For Purchase Of Medical Equipment For Endoscopic Procedures
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 15, 2026
central europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117400793
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
ZP.3311.30.2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Purchase Of Medical Equipment For Endoscopic Procedures
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
central europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
15-09-2026
Work Detail
A Detailed Description Of The Subject Of The Order, Including Requirements And Quantities, Is Included In The Offer And Price Form - Annex No. 1 To The Swz
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e167babb-53c4-429d-b636-4d7c1c37924c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.