GTR 117400553
Tenders Are Invited For Delivery Of Medical Equipment For Zpzoz In Bierutówunder Grant Project No. Fenx.06.01-Ip.03-0001/23
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 09, 2026
— 3 days left
central europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117400553
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
ZPZOZ.01.08.2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Delivery Of Medical Equipment For Zpzoz In Bierutówunder Grant Project No. Fenx.06.01-Ip.03-0001/23
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
central europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-09-2026
3 days left
Work Detail
Device For Quick Diagnostics - Various Tests, Including Crp, Pcs. 1
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
3465e052-6458-4109-8934-a71cdc33a11f.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.